Maestría en Ciencias en Nutrición

Relación de Estudiantes por Tutor Académico

Generación Estudiante Tutor
1° Generación 2009- 2011

Hamny Patricia Ibarra Enríquez

Erik Ramírez López

Verónica González Ramos

Nancy Daniela Campos Carmona

Manuel López-Cabanillas Lomelí

Diana Carolina Treviño Villareal

Verónica Lissett Tijerina González

Zacarías Jiménez Salas

Esther Alhelí Hernández Tobías

Susana Alejandra Castillo Gómez

Blanca Edelia González Martínez

Sonia Leticia Ramírez Garza

Myriam Gutiérrez López

Elizabeth Solís Pérez

Luis Fernando Méndez López Alexandra Tijerina Sáenz
2° Generación 2011- 2013 Debbie Samantha Puente Blanca Edelia González Martínez
Ninfa Estela Escalante García Zacarías Jiménez Salas
Nancy Edith Martínez Garza Elizabeth Solís Pérez
Martha Monserrat Castorena Alba Erik Ramírez López
Joselina Huerta Oros Eduardo Campos Góngora
3° Generación 2012- 2014 Andrea Alejandra Muñoz Vázquez Erik Ramírez López
Hilda Guadalupe Ávila Rodríguez Zacarías Jiménez Salas
Sandra Marlen González Peña
Nydia Sánchez González Alexandra Tijerina Sáenz
Evelyn Sifuentes Gaspar Eduardo Campos Góngora
Myriam Lizeth Delgado Flores Blanca Edelia González Martínez
Laura Leticia Vázquez García Elizabeth Solís Pérez
Nancy Cecilia  Juárez García Rogelio Salas García
4° Generación 2013-2015 Rosa Irais Rivera Álvarez Manuel López Cabanillas Lomelí
María Fernanda Desentis Desentis Zacarías Jiménez Salas
María Guadalupe Mar tínez Cadena Eduardo Campos Góngora
Arely Aimeé Caballero Durham Rogelio Salas García
5° Generación 2014-2016 Hipolito Ottoniel Miranda Roblero Eduardo Campos Góngora
Ana Sofía Ortega Villarreal Elizabeth Solís Pérez
Gerardo Ismael Arredondo Mendoza Blanca Edelia González Martínez
Paola Elizabeth Gurrola Villaseñor Alexandra Tijerina Sáenz
Laura Beatriz Saldaña Falcón Erik Ramírez López
Angélica Deniss Escamilla Méndez Zacarías Jiménez Salas
Ilse Mariana Leyva Barrera Manuel López- Cabanillas Lomelí
Irma del Rosario Longoria Flores Rogelio Salas García
6° Generación 2015-2017 Gabriela Robles Camporedondo Eduardo Campos Góngora
Denys Armandina Torres Villareal Elizabeth Solís Pérez
Diego Fonseca Rivera
Abad Arturo López Hernández Blanca Edelia González Martínez
Mariana Cardona Mejía Alexandra Tijerina Sáenz
Clara Alicia Quiñones González
Marvin Eliseo Guillén Rodríguez Erik Ramírez López
Celeste Alejandrina Alcaraz Reza Zacarías Jiménez Salas
Esther Eloisa Ramírez Villarreal Manuel López- Cabanillas Lomelí
María Guadalupe Rodríguez Acosta Rogelio Salas García
Laura Heredia Rodríguez
Natalia López Garza Aurora de Jesús Garza Juárez
7° Generación 2016-2018 Ana Patricia Araujo Chapa Eduardo Campos Góngora
Jacob Jonatan Cruz Sánchez Ana Laura Isabel de la Garza Hernández
Carolina Treviño de Alba Ernesto Torres López
Susana Romo Tello Alexandra Tijerina Sáenz
Sandra Lucia Lesly Rodríguez Teniente Erik Ramírez López
Cristina López Ibarra Zacarías Jiménez Salas
Paola Elizabeth Rodríguez de León Manuel López- Cabanillas Lomelí
Raquel González Garza Aurora de Jesús Garza Juárez
Israel  Guerrero Contreras

Ave. Dr. Eduardo Aguirre Pequeño y Yuriria, Col. Mitras Centro Monterrey, Nuevo León, México C.P. 64460 Tels. +52 (81) 13 40 48 90 Fax:+52 (81) 83 48 60 80